Top 10

top-ten-hintergrundbild

  

Konzerte 2016

Beach Slang – Milla
Jesper Munk – Eurosonic Noorderslag
Kula Shaker – Freiheiz
New Model Army – LKA Longhorn
Pears – Backstage
Tindersticks – Kammerspiele
Bad Religion – Tonhalle
Dag Nasty – Backstage
Shut Up! Twist Again! – Garage deLuxe
Dictators NYC – Garage deLuxe

  

Konzerte 2015

Kiasmos – Eurosonic Noorderslag
Die Nerven – Eurosonic Noorderslag
Jessica Hernandez & The Deltas – Zenith
Faith No More – Download Festival
Marilyn Manson – Download Festival
Cat Empire – Hurricane Festival
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club – Hurricane Festival
Muse – Bråvalla Festival
Libertines – Lollapalooza Festival
ASP – Backstage

  

Konzerte 2014

Off! – Klub 007
Kill It Kid – Atomic Café
Itchy Poopzkid – Monster Bash
King Khan & The Shrines – Strom
Mephiskapheles – Churchill’s Pub
Maladroits – Sunny Red
Menzingers – Monster Bash
Alkaline Trio – Monster Bash
Sonic Avenues – Kafe Kult
And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead – Ampere

  

Konzerte 2013

State Radio – Backstage
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club – Tonhalle
Tim Vantol – Monsterbash
Rise Against – Monsterbash
Black Lips – Strom
Flogging Molly – Festa di Radio Onda d’Urto
Ruts DC – Feierwerk
God Is An Astronaut – Music Hall
New Model Army – Backstage
Barb Wire Dolls – Glockenbachwerkstatt
  

Konzerte 2012

Calexico – Muffathalle
Mudhoney – Feierwerk
Hurricane Festival
Steve Adamyk Band – Kafe Kult
Herman Dune – Joe’s Pub
Dean Dirg – Kafe Kult
Mission Of Burma – Music Hall Of Williamsburg
O’Death – Le Poisson Rouge
La Dispute – Backstage
Refused – Backstage
  

Konzerte 2011

Jello Biafra And The Guantanamo School Of Medicine – Feierwerk
Frank Turner And The Sleeping Souls – Backstage
Cyanide Pills – Epplehaus
Leatherface – Alte Hackerei
Zola Jesus – Orangehouse
Herman Dune – Ampere
And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead – Muffathalle
Explosions In The Sky – Theaterfabrik
EMA – Festsaal Kreuzberg
Rise Against – Zenith
  

Konzerte 2010

Spermbirds – Jahninselfest
Get Well Soon – Theaterfabrik
Leatherface – Feierwerk
TV Smith – Jahninselfest
Gwar – Backstage
Against Me! – 59:1
The Ettes – MCT
Saint Vitus – Metropolis
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club – Backstage
No Fx – Festa di Radio Onda d’Urto
  

Konzerte 2009

Jello Biafra And The Guantanamo School Of Medicine – Festa di Radio Onda d’Urto
Saint Vitus – Backstage
Kamikatze – Festa di Radio Onda d’Urto
UK Subs – Feierwerk
Billy Talent – Zenith
Biohazard – Backstage
The Gaslight Anthem – 59:1
Frank Turner – 59:1
Sophia – Feierwerk
Malajube – Feierwerk
  

Konzerte 2008

TV On The Radio – on3Radio
Buraka Som Sistema – on3Radio
Port O’Brien – on3Radio
Biohazard – Muffathalle
Adam West – Wild At Heart
Pierced Arrows – Muffathalle
Against Me! – Zenith
Sons And Daughters – Muffathalle
Six Nation State – Atomic Café
UK Subs – Feierwerk
  

Konzerte 2007

Black Rebel Motorcycle Club – Elserhalle
Arcade Fire – Tonhalle
New Model Army – Muffathalle
Kula Shaker – Atomic Cafe
Against Me! – Backstage
The Briefs – Feierwerk
Jingo De Lunch – Ampere
Sonic Youth – Tollwood
Dayglo Abortions – Feierwerk
The Casualties – Feierwerk
Fucked Up – Kafe Kult
  

Konzerte 2006

Billy Talent – Elserhalle
Misty’s Big Adventure – Pop Up
EPO-555 – Ilses Erika
Against Me! – Kafe Kult
Nine Pound Hammer – Monofaktur
Jack ’Oblivian’ Yarber – Kings’n’Queens
Skin – Das Fest
AFI – Backstage
Amusement Parks On Fire – Ilses Erika
Culcha Candela – Das Fest
  

Konzerte 2005

Dinosaur Jr. – Irving Plaza
The Hatepinks – Monofaktur
Kaizers Orchestra – Backstage
Maximo Park – Atomic Café
Kaiser Chiefs – Atomic Café
7 Seconds – Kranhalle
Oma Hans – Substanz
Blasted Mechanism – Muffathalle
Mando Diao – La Laiterie
Saul Williams – Ampere
  

Konzerte 2004

Graham Coxon – Elserhalle
Spermbirds – Kafe Kult
Oiro – KTS Freiburg
Pixies – Southside Festival
Billy Talent – Backstage
The Hives – Southside Festival
Life Of Agony – Southside Festival
Dead Moon – Substanz
Damien Rice – Backstage
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club – Brixton Academy
  

Konzerte 2003

New Model Army – Muffathalle
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club – Elserhalle
Jane’s Addiction – Elserhalle
Sigur Ros – Herkulessaal
Smoke Blow – Backstage
Steakknife – Backstage
Lombego Surfers – Kafe Kult
Buzzcocks – Atomic Cafe
Chicks On Speed – Kranhalle
T.C. Boyle – Muffathalle
  

Konzerte 2002

The Ark – Atomic Cafe
The Faint – Orangehouse
The Libertines – Atomic Cafe
Turbostaat – Kafe Kult
White Stripes – Reading Festival
The D4 – Reading Festival
International Noise Conspiracy – Reading Festival
And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead – Reading Festival
McLusky – Backstage
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club – Atomic Cafe

  
  

Wer wird denn gleich heulen, hey das ist dann halt mal die Top 30 oder so